To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
TRIPP LITE 5M (16FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA: N816-05M CABN_TRIP_N8_11 $26.95 1 $26.95
SUPERMICRO SNK-0046 COPPER PASSIVE HEATSINK FOR 1U ITANIUM CPU COOLER FA4X_SUPE_S4_60 $25.95 1 $25.95
SYBA Controller Card SD-VIA-1A2S Combo IDEx1 SATAx2 PCI RAID VIA VT6421A Retail CONI_ATAC_01_F2 $19.95 1 $19.95
Atacom X10D2U-M-Xeon XServer_V3 / Dual E5-2630v3 2.40Ghz Octo-Core CPU / 2x 16GB ECC Registered RAM / 2x 600GB SAS HDD / LSI HW RAID / 740W Redundant PSU ISER_ATAC_52_0M $4999.95 1 $4999.95
Subtotal: $5072.80
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: