To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Advantech PCM-3718H-CE PC/104, High Speed 100-kHz A/D Module RoHS IMDB_ADVA_PD_33 $216.00 1 $216.00
Innodisk DES9B-512J30AW1SS 512MB SATADOM D150SH Industrial SLC Single Channel, Wide Temperature -40 - +85c, 23 Read / 9 Write IFSD_INNO_D9_41 $40.95 1 $40.95
IEI KINO-DBT-N29301-R10 Mini-ITX SBC supports Intel Celeron Dual-Core Processor N2930(7.5W), VGA/DVI/iDP, Dual Realtek PCIe GbE, USB 3.0, SATA, HD Audio, RoHS IMP1_IEIX_DB_13 $262.20 1 $262.20
IEI AFL2CF-12-D525-WES7E-4G-R10 Panel PC 12INCH OS with Windows Embedded Standard 7 E For AFL2 D525 Series with Compact Flash Memory Card 4GB ISPP_IEIX_AP_03 $190.00 1 $190.00
PARALLEL IEEE 1294 DB25 FEMALE PCI-E X1 CONTROLLER CARD SD-PEX10005 CONI_ATAC_PE_1S $29.95 1 $29.95
SILVERSTONE ST55F-G 550W ATX 12V v2.3 / EPS 12V SLI Ready CrossFire Ready 80 PLUS GOLD Certified Full Modular Active PFC Power Supply POWS_ATAC_SL_5F $129.95 1 $129.95
Thermaltake-AF0030 AF0030 120mm Thunderblade - Red LED Fan 31.7dBA, 70.2CFM FANL_THER_00_30 $11.95 1 $11.95
Antec AMP BXR-100 PNK Bluetooth receiver Pink BLUE_ANTE_BX_R3 $41.95 1 $41.95
CATAGORY 6 CAT6a 500 MHz STRAIGHT PATCH CABLE -1,000FT ( BLUE) CABN_GENE_60_B3 $145.00 1 $145.00
TRIPP LITE N201-003-BK CAT. 6 UTP PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS 3FT- BLACK CABN_TRIP_2N_3K $6.95 1 $6.95
TRIPP LITE 6M (20FT) MMF 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE (LC/ST): N318-06M CABN_TRIP_N3_2M $41.95 1 $41.95
TRIPP LITE 5M (16FT) DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/LC): N320-05M CABN_TRIP_N3_5O $19.95 1 $19.95
TRIPP LITE 2M (6FT) DUPLEX SMF 8.3/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/LC): N370-02M CABN_TRIP_N3_6M $27.95 1 $27.95
Antec True Quiet 120 UFO Green 120mm Cooling Fan FANS_ANTE_TQ_21 $14.95 1 $14.95
Innodisk DC1M-02GD31C1DB 2GB iCF4000 CF Card Industrial SLC Dual Channels, Standard Temp 0-70c, 40 Read / 20 Write W/Toshiba Chipset IFCF_INNO_DC_1B $49.95 1 $49.95
AZT POS AZT-381PD 3 Inch Paper, Direct Thermal Panel and Desktop Receipt Printer w/ 80mm Paper Size, 72mm Print Width, 170mm/s Print Speed, 203dpi: 8dots/mm, Easy Load, Serial / USB Interface, Auto-Cutter IPRI_AZTP_38_1P $238.95 1 $238.95
HP LASERJET ENTERPRISE P3015DN PRINTER: CE528A-ABA PRIL_HPXX_P3_15 $827.95 1 $827.95
Innodisk D1ST2-08GJ30AW1QS 8GB FiD 1.8 Inch SATA D150 SATA2 3Gb/s SSD Industrial SLC 4 Channel, Wide Temperature -40 - +85c, 85 Read / 70 Write SSD8_INNO_ST_21 $169.95 1 $169.95
OCZ IT3RSK41ET350-0800 Intrepid 3800 800GB 2.5IN SATA3 6Gb/s eMLC SSD 540MB/s Read 480MB/s Write Retail SSDX_OCZT_80_3D $1143.95 1 $1143.95
Supermicro SC743TQ-903B 4U 8x 3.5 Hot-Swap HDD, USB 3.0, 900W PSU Chassis (Black): CSE-743TQ-903B CASR_SUPE_47_11 $384.48 1 $384.48
Lenovo ThinkServer RD640 70B10000US 2U Rackmount Server Intel C602J Chipset, Dual LGA2011 Sockets With Xeon E5-2630 v2 2.60GHz CPU, 64GB RAM, GBLAN, SAS/SATA, 8 x 3.5IN Drive Bays, 3 x 300GB SAS HDD, PCI-E, 2 x 800W Power Supply SYI2_LENO_RD_6D $6127.95 1 $6127.95
IEI DP-DP-R10 Converter board DisplayPort to 24 bit dual channel LVDS (For iEi IDP connector) IMDB_IEIX_DP_09 $60.00 1 $60.00
SUPERMICRO SYS-7045A-3B 4U/ TOWER WORKSTATION BAREBONE W/ X7DA3 - BLACK SYI4_SUPE_D4_15 $922.32 1 $922.32
48 Port Cat6 Feed Thru Patch Panel with inLine Couplers(UTP-9148) NETA_GENE_PP_8P $366.98 1 $366.98
KINGWIN SS-525U-BK SUPER SHUTTLE ALUMINUM 5.25 EXT. ENCLOSURER-BLACK- USBE_KIWN_KH_06 $29.95 1 $29.95
Subtotal: $11502.13
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code:
Customers buy this product may also consider: