To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
TRIPP LITE 2M (6FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA: N820-02M CABN_TRIP_N8_63 $24.95 1 $24.95
Supermicro SYS-1028R-MCT Dual Xeon E5-2600 v3 Socket R3 (LGA2011) 1U Rackmount Server Barebone, Intel C612, DDR4, 8 x 2.5in Drive Bays, 10GBLAN/GBLAN, IPMI, SAS/SATA, PCI-E, USB, 600W Power Supply w/ X10DRL-CT & CSE-113MFAC2-605CB (Short Depth) SYI1_SUPE_1D_15 $1474.95 1 $1474.95
iBase MI963F-424 Mini-ITX Motherboard AMD GX-424CC APU,2 x GL,w/Cooler (2.4GHz) COM x6, PCIe x 1,HDMI x 2 IMBM_IBAS_GX_24 $325.95 1 $325.95
Innodisk DES8D-08GJ30ACADSF 8GB SATADOM D150SH-L P7 VCC (BGA) (With Spacer Hole, Industrial, Standard Grade, 0C - +70C) SLC 62 Read, 57 Write IFSD_INNO_DD_25 $132.95 1 $132.95
IEI TANK-720-Q67W-i5/2G-R20 Fanless embedded system Core i5 Dual Core 2xxT CPU (Above 2.7GHz) TDP 35W 2G DDR3 on board memory ISFB_IEIX_DI_3Q $1335.00 1 $1335.00
Supermicro AS-1013S-MTR 1U Rackmount Server Barebone System, Single AMD EPYC 7000 Series Socket SP3 CPU, SoC, DDR4, 2x GbLAN, IPMI, 4 x Hot-Swap 3.5in Bay, SATA3, RAID, PCI-E, VGA, USB, 400W Redundant PSU w/ H11SSL-i & CSE-813MFTQC-R407CB SYA1_SUPE_10_19 $1222.95 1 $1222.95
Subtotal: $4516.75
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: