To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
TYAN CPSU-0250 650W REDUNDNAT POWER SUPPLY POWS_TYAN_PP_40 $164.16 1 $164.16
Kingston KTD-DM133/256-G 256MB SDRAM PC133 GSA Fed Gov Only MESD_PC13_25_23 $72.95 1 $72.95
Intel CPU CD8069504198002 Xeon Gold 6212U 24Cores 2.4GHz 35.75MB 165Watts FC-LGA14 Bare CP36_INTE_G2_6O $1580.95 1 $1580.95
IBase CMI300-890D5C CMI chassis for MI890-D5 60W PS (Chassis + PSU only) ICOM_IBAS_CM_01 $199.95 1 $199.95
IEI TANK-820-H61-P/2G/1P2E-R21 Fanless Extend temperature embedded system with One PCIe x1 and one PCIe x 8 and one PCI expansion Pentium Dual Core G6xxT CPU (Above 2.2GHz) TDP ISFB_IEIX_DI_47 $980.00 1 $980.00
Supermicro PWS-2K01A-BR 2000W Redundant Power Supply Module for MicroBlade POWS_SUPE_2K_B1 $479.95 1 $479.95
Intel CPU CD8067303562000 Xeon bronze 3104 6C 1.7GHz 8.25MB 85W FC-LGA14/ LGA3647 Bare CP36_INTE_BR_37 $234.95 1 $234.95
Western Digital WD10SPZX Blue 1TB 2.5in 5400RPM 128MB SATA3 6Gb/s 7mm Mobile Hard Drive HDN2_WEST_1T_HD $58.95 1 $58.95
Fractal Design Case FD-CA-NODE-804-BL-W Node804 microATX chassis 5expansion slot Retail CASO_FRAC_11_15 $145.95 1 $145.95
TRIPP LITE 10M (33FT) DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE (LC/SC): N316-10M CABN_TRIP_N3_4C $31.95 1 $31.95
Supermicro SYS-1027GR-TRFT+ 1U Rackmount GPU-Server VMWare Certified HPC-Server VMWare Certified Barebone VMWare Certified Intel XEON E5-2600 Intel C602 LGA2011 DDR3, 2x 10GBase-T, 4x PCI-E X16, 4x 2.5 Hot-Swap HDD, IPMI, RAID, VGA, 1800W Redundant PSU w SYI1_SUPE_10_33 $2356.95 1 $2356.95
Subtotal: $6306.71
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: