To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Belkin BV112234-08 12-outlet Surge Protector with 8FT Power Cord and Ethernet, Cable/Satellite and Telephone Protection PSUR_BELK_BV_27 $47.95 1 $47.95
Supermicro X8STi-F-O X58/ICH10R LGA1366 QPI 6.4GB/s DDR3 Retail Motherboard MB13_SUPE_X8_30 $255.20 1 $255.20
SanDisk SSD SD8SBBU-240G-1122 240GB 2.5inch SATA 3 6Gb/s 7mm Z410 15nm TLC Brown Box SSDX_SAND_02_43 $92.95 1 $92.95
Supermicro SSG-6048R-E1CR60N 4U Rackmount Storage Server ,Intel Dual Xeon E5-2600 v3 Socket R3(LGA2011) CPU, C612, DDR4, PCI-E, LAN(Optional) ,SAS/SATA,HW RAID, IPMI, 60 x 3.5in Hot-swap Drive Bays, 2000W Redundant PSU, w/X10DSC+ & CSE-946STS-R2K05P SYI4_SUPE_47_44 $5814.95 1 $5814.95
Supermicro 5018A-FTN4 Intel Atom C2758 8-core 1U SuperServer w/ A1SRi-2758F, CSE-505-203B, 2x 3.5 Inch SATA 6, 4x GBLAN, IPMI, 200W PSU, USB 3.0: SYS-5018A-FTN4 SYI1_SUPE_50_69 $625.95 1 $625.95
Quanta S910-X31B-093 3U High-Density Rackmount Server Barebone (9 Nodes), w/ Single Xeon E3-1200/1200 v2 Socket H2 (LGA1155), Intel C204, DDR3, 2 x 3.5in Bay, GBLAN, PCIe, SATA, USB Per Node, 1 x 10Gb/s SFP+ Port, 1000W Redundant PSU: 1S1BZZZ0ST8 SYI3_QUAT_S9_1H $4683.97 1 $4683.97
TRIPP LITE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 4M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC LC MALE - LC MALE - 13.12FT - ORANGE: N520-04M CABV_TRIP_20_4M $39.95 1 $39.95
Innodisk DC1M-128D31W1SB 128MB iCF4000 CF Card Industrial SLC Single Channel, Wide Temperature -40 - +85c, 20 Read / 10 Write W/Toshiba Chipset DOMC_INNO_1N_03 $99.95 1 $99.95
Subtotal: $11660.87
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: