To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
IEI,ECW-281BWDW-R30/N270/1GB,945GSE + ICH7M,Fanless,Intel Atom N270 1.6GHz/512KB L2 cache,1 x 204-pin(2GB1GBfor optional)DDR3 SODIMM,1 xVGA,2 x Realtek RTL8111E PCIe GbE IS3E_IEIX_AD_13 $680.00 1 $680.00
Belkin A2F20200-05M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST/ST 62.5/125 5 METERS CABN_BELK_A2_11 $32.95 1 $32.95
Transcend TS512MSK64V3N-I 4GB DDR3-1333 PC3-10600 CL9 Unbuffered Industrial Wide Temp SODIMM IM3S_TRAN_4G_23 $69.95 1 $69.95
Advantech MIO-2262Z-2GS6A1E Intel N2600 1.6GHz Pico ITX with Gigabit LAN, 24bit LVDS, COM, USB, Mini-PCIe, mSATA, Header connecter only, 2GB DRAM, -20 to 80C IMB3_ADVA_AC_13 $362.88 1 $362.88
Belkin F5U279 MS WIN 7 MIGRATION CABLE CABM_BELK_F5_11 $32.95 1 $32.95
Supermicro SSG-5018D2-AR12L Built-in Single Intel Pentium D1508 Processor 1U Rackmount Storage-Server Barebone, DDR4, 2x 10G SFP+ LAN, 2 x GBLAN, IPMI, 12 x 3.5in Bays, PCI-E, SAS/ SATA,DOM, 400W Redundant PSU w/ X10SDV-2C-7TP4F & CSE-801LTS-R406P SYI1_SUPE_50_1H $1397.95 1 $1397.95
Subtotal: $2576.68
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: