To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
LIAN LI F-01A ALUMINUM BEZEL FOR FLOPPY DRIVER SILVER COLOR CASP_LILI_F0_1A $6.95 1 $6.95
Portwell WADE-8078 Intel Atom E3845 Mini-ITX DDR3 ECC 1066/1333 SDRAM MAX 4GB industrial motherboard with Dual Display (VGA/HDMI), Mini-PCI and PCI-Express x4 slot Industrial Mini-ITX Motherboard IMBM_PORT_AE_02 $274.00 1 $274.00
IEI CB-JST3P001-RS 30cm 5VSb,PS_ON Wire to SBC, Power Optional Cable IRCP_IEIX_CB_11 $17.00 1 $17.00
Innodisk SATADOM Power Cable - 2pin SATADOM Power / 4pin MOLEX PSU Power CABC_GENE_IN_DK $5.99 1 $5.99
Infortrend IO board 9273F4DIO4L-0010 Fibre channel (FC-4G) IO board, Left-hand side, for ESF16F-R/S4031-6 3U/16-bay subsystem, 4xSFP ports w/ on-board loop switch, for DRV exp. Accessories CONI_INFT_92_13 $874.95 1 $874.95
Supermicro X9DRD-EF-O LGA2011 C602J, 6x PCI-Express X8, 2x GBLAN, SATA 6G, IPMI(Retail) Motherboard : MBD-X9DRD-EF-O MB20_SUPE_C6_28 $388.95 1 $388.95
TRIPP LITE 15M (50FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA: N820-15M CABN_TRIP_N8_23 $44.95 1 $44.95
ATACOM USB TO IDE ADAPTER W/ POWER SUPPLY HDAC_ATAC_UB_ID $19.95 1 $19.95
Infortrend IO board 9273CF4HIO2L-0010 Fibre channel (FC-4G) IO board, Left-hand side, for ESF16F-R/S4031-6 3U/16-bay subsystem, 2 x SFP ports w/ on-board host hub Accessories CONI_INFT_92_11 $374.95 1 $374.95
Quanta Haswell server D51PC- 1U (S2PC) 2.5 inch HDD Size ( dual i210 + dual i350) - 1S2PZZZ0000 SYI1_QUAT_1S_2H $1149.95 1 $1149.95
Supermicro SYS-5018D-LN4T 1U Rackmount Server Barebone System, Single Pentium D-1508 (Socket FCBGA1667) Built-in, DDR4, 1 x 3.5in Drive Bays, 2 x10G SFP+ LAN/ 2x GBLAN, IPMI, SATA, PCIe, 200W PSU, w/ X10SDV-2C-TP4F & CSE-504-203B SYI1_SUPE_50_1R $552.95 1 $552.95
Subtotal: $3710.59
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: