To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
iStarUSA TC-1000PD8 1000W ATX 80Plus PS2 12V Power Supply (Retail) POWS_ISTA_10_03 $209.95 1 $209.95
StarTech PEXUSB3S23 2Port PCI-Express SuperSpeed USB3.0 with SATA Power Controller Card (Retail) CONI_STAR_02_01 $27.95 1 $27.95
TRIPP LITE 2M (6FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA: N820-02M CABN_TRIP_N8_63 $24.95 1 $24.95
XION HEAVE-DUTY WINDOWED GAMING ATX CASE W/ 450W PS/ FRONT USB(SILVER) CASX_ATAC_A0_06 $64.95 1 $64.95
TRIPP LITE 4PORT KVM SWITCH W AUDIO 2PORT USB2.0 HUB INCL CABLES: B006-VUA4-K-R KVMI_TRIP_06_A4 $199.95 1 $199.95
Samsung MV-3T4G4/US 4GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ SDRAM DDR3 SODIMM 40 NANO LAPTOP TAA RAM MEN3_SAMS_MV_12 $66.95 1 $66.95
Samsung DDR3-1600 PC3-12800 8GB/1Gx72 ECC CL11 Server Memory RAM: M391B1G73QH0-YK0 MEE3_ATAC_A2_H1 $112.95 1 $112.95
Quanta S210-X2A2J 2U Rackmount Server Barebone with Dual Xeon E5-2600/2600 v2 Socket R (LGA2011), Intel C602, DDR3, 4 x 2.5in Drive Bays, GBLAN, SATA, PCIe, 1600W Redundant Power Supply: 1S2JZZZ0ST2 SYI2_QUAT_S2_A2 $1949.61 1 $1949.61
Subtotal: $2657.26
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: