To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
SUPERMICRO MCP-220-00001-03 HOT-SWAP 3.5IN DRIVE TRAY SILVER RAAC_SUPE_AD_48 $21.95 1 $21.95
Belkin R6G055-H Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - STP - (CAT 5) - metallic gray CABN_BELK_R6_20 $13.95 1 $13.95
ALLIED TELESIS AT-NCBPBANDB-01 BASICPLUS 1-YR BAND B NETA_ALLD_NC_19 $25.95 1 $25.95
Tripp Lite 10Gb 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable:N820-10M CABN_TRIP_N8_10 $49.95 1 $49.95
IEI POC-17i-i3/2G/320G-R10 17INCH Medical Panel PC with Core i3-350M 2.26GHz 2G DDR3 RAM x20G HDD wireless 802.11 a/b/g/n Touch Screen power adapter ISPP_IEIX_MI_29 $2020.00 1 $2020.00
NETGEAR PROSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC: AXM761-10000S (BUSINESS CLASS) NETA_NETG_AX_M7 $521.95 1 $521.95
IEI POC-17i-i5/2G/320G-R10 17INCH Medical Panel PC with Core i5-520M 2.4GHz 2G DDR3 RAM x20G HDD wireless 802.11 a/b/g/n Touch Screen power adapter ISPP_IEIX_MI_2A $2295.00 1 $2295.00
Supermicro MBD-X10SLV-Q-B Intel 4th Generation Core i7 Q87 Chipset (Brown Box) Motherboard MB17_SUPE_Q8_11 $162.00 1 $162.00
Intel SSDPEKKF256G7X1 Pro 6000P Series 256GB M.2 2280 PCIe NVMe 3.0x4 256-Bit AES TLC Solid State Drive SSPC_INTE_02_52 $123.95 1 $123.95
IEI MK-KTP5AB-RS Keyboard/Touchpad Drawer, English Keyboard, Black, RoHS, Rackmount Keyboard IKRK_IEIX_KB_18 $285.00 1 $285.00
Belkin B2B078-05-BLK DESKTOP POWER HUB PSUR_BELK_B2_12 $37.95 1 $37.95
IEI SPE-4S-R10 4-Slot PICMG 1.3 PCI-Express To PCI Bridge Backplane, 2 PCI-Express X8 w/ X16 Slots, 1x PCI-Express X4, SPE Backplane IPB3_IEIX_S0_43 $60.00 1 $60.00
TRIPP LITE 15M (50FT) DUPLEX SMF 8.3/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/ST): N368-15M CABN_TRIP_N3_19 $30.95 1 $30.95
IEI SPE-9S-R11 7-Slot PICMG 1.3 PCI-Express To PCI Bridge Backplane, 1 PCI-Express X8 w/ X16 Slots, 3x PCI-Express X4, 3x PCI Slots, SPE Backplane IPB3_IEIX_S0_93 $87.95 2 $175.90
SUPERMICRO CSE-513L-410 MINI 1U RACKMOUNT CHASSIS 410W DC(BEIGE) CASR_SUPE_40_03 $205.20 1 $205.20
Supermicro AS-4042G-72RF4 4U Tower AMD Opteron 6000 A+ Server DDR3, 2x PCI-E X16, 2x PCI-E X8, 4x GBLAN, IPMI, 5x Hot-Swap 3.5 Inch HDD, SAS, SATA 3G, RAID, VGA, w/ H8QG7-LN4F, CSE-748TQ-R1K43B: AS-4042G-72RF4 SYA4_SUPE_40_11 $2001.24 1 $2001.24
Supermicro SSG-2027R-E1CR24L 2U Rackmount Storage-Server Barebone DP LGA2011 Intel C602J, 24 x 2.5IN Hot-Swap HDD Bays, SATA/SAS, GBLAN, IPMI, 920W Redundant Power Supply, W/X9DRD-EF SYI2_SUPE_20_1P $1881.36 1 $1881.36
Subtotal: $9912.30
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: