To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
ELO E371267 17 Inch 1717L LCD VGA ACCUTOUCH USB RS232 WW-V ANTI-GLARE WHITE Touch Screen Monitor MNTO_ELOT_17_17 $592.95 1 $592.95
Samsung P-LM-2N1X40A 5-Year FAST TRACK SERVICE 40-Inch LARGE FORMAT LCD DISPLAYS WARR_SAMS_PL_30 $229.95 1 $229.95
TRIPP LITE 5M (16FT) DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/LC): N320-05M CABN_TRIP_N3_5O $19.95 1 $19.95
Supermicro CBL-0201L SATA Set of 4(Round) Straight to Right Angle,(51/47/41/37) cm CABR_SUPE_CC_23 $20.95 1 $20.95
Mushkin 997062 16GB (2x 8GB) Kit DDR3 PC3-12800 ECC/REG 2Rx4 ECC/Registered PROLINE 11-11-11-28 1.5V PC Memory RAM MEE3_MUSK_A2_P2 $195.95 1 $195.95
T-100BK 2.5/3.5 SATA II / 3G HARD DRIVE USB 2.0 DOCKING STATION, OTB USBE_ATAC_10_0K $26.95 1 $26.95
Supermicro AOC-USAS-1 3Gb/s-S8iR SUNRISE LAKE USAS-1 3Gb/s CARD WITH RAID 0/1/5/10 CONB_SUPE_UC_09 $300.24 1 $300.24
80MM 80x80x25MM BLUE/RED/GREEN/YELLOW QUAD-LED CRYSTAL CASE FAN FANS_ATAC_PL_BR $4.99 1 $4.99
Kingston SV300S3D7/240G 240GB SSDNow V300 SATA3 6Gb/s 2.5 Desktop Bundle Kit SSDX_KING_V3_23 $109.95 1 $109.95
KEYBOARD EXTENSION CABLE 6 FT (DIN 5 M/M) CABK_GENE_A6_MM $9.95 1 $9.95
Supermicro AOC-USAS-2.0 6Gb/s 2-L8iR LSI2008 UIO SAS-2.0 6Gb/s card with RAID 0, 1, 5, 10, 8-internal ports CONB_SUPE_SA_14 $277.13 1 $277.13
TRIPP LITE 2M (6FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (Mini-LC/LC) - AQUA: N836-02M CABN_TRIP_N8_31 $31.95 1 $31.95
QLOGIC SMA-IFS-5X8-48 8X5 FOR UPTO 48PORT SW MAINTENANCE NETA_QLOG_SM_21 $141.95 1 $141.95
Infortrend PSU 9276CPSU-0010 Power supply module, for ES 1U-E subsystems, 250W capacity Accessories POWS_INFT_92_25 $237.95 1 $237.95
Mellanox MCX311A-XCCT Connectx-3 Pro EN Network Interface 10Gigabit Single Port Add-on-Card Retail NETI_MELL_CX_1B $206.95 1 $206.95
Supermicro SYS-2027PR-DTTR 2U Rackmount High Density-Server Barebone 2-Node Dual XEON LGA2011 Intel C606 w/ X9DRT-PT, CSE-217HD+-R1K28B, 8x 2.5 Inch Hot-Swap SATA 6G, RAID, IPMI, 2x 10GBase-T, VGA, 1280W Power Supplies: 2027PR-DTTR SYI2_SUPE_20_64 $2345.76 1 $2345.76
Subtotal: $4753.52
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: