To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Kingston KVR13R9S4L/8 8GB 1333MHz DDR3 ECC Reg CL9 DIMM SR x4 w/TS VLP MEE3_KING_10_HL $119.95 1 $119.95
Belkin F2F202L7-02M Network cable - LC multi-mode - male - SC multi-mode - male - 6.6FT - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron CABN_BELK_F2_16 $19.95 1 $19.95
TRIPP LITE 1M (3FT) DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/LC)-RED: N320-01M-RD CABN_TRIP_N3_4A $28.95 1 $28.95
SIIG Controller Card SC-SA0N11-S1 2Port eSATA 6Gb/s PCI Express i/e DisplayPort Brown Box CONI_SIIG_01_A3 $28.95 1 $28.95
SIIG SC-SA0R11-S1 SATA 6Gbs 4Port PCI-Express Dual Profile Controller Card (Brown Box) CONI_SIIG_04_07 $73.95 1 $73.95
Supermicro SSG-2028R-E1CR48L C612 Dual Xeon E5-2600 v3 Socket R3 (LGA2011) 2U Rackmount Storage-Server Barebone, DDR4, 48 x 2.5in Hot-Swap SAS3/SATA3 Drive Bays, LAN (Optional), IPMI, PCI-E, 1600W Redundant PSU, w/X10DSC+ & CSE-226STS-R1K62P1 SYI2_SUPE_DS_04 $3667.68 1 $3667.68
Subtotal: $3939.43
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: