To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Red Top SFP+AOC10-20M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 20 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI CAF1_REDT_SF_63 $165.84 1 $165.84
Super Micro SYS-F647G2-F73PT+ Intel C602 Chipset DP Xeon Socket LGA2011 FatTwin Dual Node 4U Rackmount GPU-Server High Density-Server HPC-Server Barebone, 2000W Redundant Power Supply SYI4_SUPE_46_1H $4564.08 1 $4564.08
Subtotal: $4729.92
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: