Network Interface Card

  Product Name Price
Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 PCI 100MBPS PCI-E Fiber ADAPTER (ST) -TAA ST Connector - Detail Specs

$131.95

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 100MBPS PCI-E Fiber connector (SC) -TAA SC connector - Detail Specs

$131.95

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/MT-SB-901 100MBPS PCIE Secure FETH Fiber Adapter card -TAA ,,,

$149.95

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901 PCI 100MBPS PCI-E Fiber Adapter (MT) -TAA MT Connector - Detail Specs

$142.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2712LX20/SC-901 FIBER OPTIC FAST ETHERNET CARD 100MBPSPCIEXPSSCRFSTETHNTFBRADR CRDSC CNCTRSM-20KMSTNDRD ,,,Allied Telesis AT-2712LX20/SC Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card 100MBPSPCIEXPSSCRFSTETHNTFBRADR CRDSC CNCTRSM-20KMSTNDRD

$175.95

ALLIED TELESIS 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET DUAL-PORT FIBER AND COPPER NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 32BIT 100MBPS DUAL FIBER AND CU FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD SC 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 2 X SC PORT(S) - FIBER, TWISTED PAIR - LOW-PROFILE: AT-2701FTXA/SC-901 ,,,Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card 32BIT 100MBPS DUAL FIBER AND CU FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD SC 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Fiber, Twisted Pair - Low-profile: AT-2701FTXA/SC-901

$131.95

ALLIED TELESIS 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET DUAL-PORT FIBER AND COPPER NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 32BIT 100MBPS DUAL FIBER AND CU FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD ST 1 X NETWORK (RJ-45) - 2 X ST PORT(S) - FIBER, TWISTED PAIR - LOW-PROFILE: AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 ,,,Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card 32BIT 100MBPS DUAL FIBER AND CU FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD ST 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x ST Port(s) - Fiber, Twisted Pair - Low-profile: AT-2701FTXa/ST-901

$131.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2701LX20 FIBER OPTIC FAST ETHERNET CARD WITH TRADE AGREEMENTS ACT COMPLIANT 32BIT 1 X SC PORT(S) - LOW-PROFILE: AT-2701LX20/SC-901 -TAA ,,,Allied Telesis AT-2701LX20 Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Card with Trade Agreements Act Compliant 32BIT 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile: AT-2701LX20/SC-901

$148.95

ALLIED TELESIS 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET DUAL FIBER NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 32BIT 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD ST CENTER 2 X ST PORT(S) - FIBER - LOW-PROFILE: AT-2701FXA/ST-901 ,,,Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card 32BIT 100MBPS FAST ETHERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD ST CENTER 2 x ST Port(s) - Fiber - Low-profile: AT-2701FXA/ST-901

$125.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2814FX/SC-901 100MB FAST ENET FIBER EXPRESS BUS ADAPT SC: AT-2814FX/SC-901 -TAA ,,,Allied Telesis AT-2814FX/SC-901 100MB FAST ENET FIBER EXPRESS BUS ADAPT SC: AT-2814FX/SC-901

$173.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2874SX/SC-901 1000SX GBE FIBER EXPRESSCARD WITH SC CONNECTOR ,,,

$269.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2931SX/SC-901 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD -TAA SINGLE FED COMPLIANT - Detail Specs

$159.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2931SX/LC-901 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER ADAPTER CARD -TAA SINGLE FED COMPLIANT - Detail Specs

$159.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2916SX/SC-901 SINGLE PORT FIBER GIG NIC -TAA 32-BIT PCI BUS SC ROHS/FED COMPLIANT - Detail Specs

$162.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2916SX/LC-901 SINGLE PORT FIBER GIG NIC -TAA 32-BIT PCI BUS SC ROHS/FED COMPLIANT - Detail Specs

$162.95

Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/LC-901 1000Base-SX PCI-E Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card with WOL, 1 x LC Connector, TAA ,,,

$249.95

Allied Telesis AT-2914SX/SC-901 1000Base-SX PCI-E Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card with WOL, 1 x SC Connector, TAA ,,,

$249.95

Allied Telesis AT-2914SP-901 1000Base-X PCI-E Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card with WOL, 1 x SFP Connector, TAA ,,,

$169.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911GP/SXSC-901 2 PORT 1000SX/SC FIBER + 10/100/1000T PoE+, NETWORK ADAPTER PCIe x1 -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$369.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911GP/SXLC-901 2 PORT 1000SX/LC FIBER + 10/100/1000T PoE, NETWORK ADAPTER PCIe x1 -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$339.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911GP/LXLC-901 2 PORT 1000LX/LC FIBER + 10/100/1000T PoE+, NETWORK ADAPTER PCIe x1 -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$349.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911GP/LXSC-901 2 PORT 1000LX/SC FIBER + 10/100/1000T PoE+, NETWORK ADAPTER PCIe x1 -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$349.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911LTX/LC-901 2 PORT 1000LX/LC FIBER + 10/100/1000Base-T 10km NETWORK ADAPTER PCIe x1 -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$339.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911LTX/SC-901 2 PORT 1000LX/SC FIBER + 10/100/1000Base-T 10 km NETWORK ADAPTER PCIe x1 -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$339.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911LX/2LC-901, 10km PCI Express x1, 2 Port(s), 1 x Network (RJ-45), Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$409.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911SX/2LC-901, PCI e x1, 2 Port 1000SX/LC, Optical Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card -TAA ,,, - Detail Specs

$369.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2916LX10/LC-901 FIBER OPTIC GIG ETHER CARD, 1 PT, 1000BASE-LX, -TAA Allied Telesis AT-2916LX10/LC-901 Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card, 1 Port, 1000Base-LX, Low-Profile - Detail Specs

$360.95

ALLIED TELESIS FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCIE DUAL DUAL PORT COPPER/FIBER LC ADAPTER: AT-2911STX/LC-901 -TAA ,,,Allied Telesis FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCIE DUAL DUAL PORT COPPER/FIBER LC ADAPTER: AT-2911STX/LC-901

$258.95

ALLIED TELESIS FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCIE DUAL DUAL PORT COPPER/FIBER SC ADAPTER: AT-2911STX/SC-901 -TAA ,,,Allied Telesis FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCIE DUAL DUAL PORT COPPER/FIBER SC ADAPTER: AT-2911STX/SC-901

$258.95

ALLIED TELESIS FAST ETHERNET FIBER NETWORK INTERFACE CARD WITH PCI-EXPRESS 32BIT 100MBPS PCIE FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD AND LC CONNECTOR LOW-PROFILE, FULL-HEIGHT: AT-2711FX/LC-901 -TAA ,,,Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express 32BIT 100MBPS PCIE FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD AND LC CONNECTOR Low-profile, Full-height: AT-2711FX/LC-901

$135.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911SX/ST-901 1000Base-SX PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Adapter w/1 x ST Connector, TAA ,,,

$229.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPLR 10GIGABIT SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1310NM MEDIUM-HAUL (10KM WITH SMF) SINGLE-MODE FIBER 10G BASE-LR XFP - HOT SWAPPABLE - Detail Specs

$1419.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPER80 10GIGABIT SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1550NM LONG-HAUL (80KM WITH SMF) SINGLE-MODE FIBER 10GBASE-ER - HOT SWAPPABLE - Detail Specs

$11060.95

ALLIED TELESIS AT-XPER40 10GIGABIT SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1550NM LONG-HAUL (40KM WITH SMF) SINGLE-MODE FIBER 10GBASE-ER - HOT SWAPPABLE - Detail Specs

$8848.95

Emulex

EMULEX ONECONNECT OCE11102-I FIBER OPTIC CARD - PCI EXPRESS X8, PCIE ISCSI SHORT REACH OPTICAL DUAL CHANNEL, 2 PORT - 10GBASE-SR - INTERNAL - LOW-PROFILE Emulex OneConnect OCE11102-I Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8, PCIE ISCSI SHORT REACH OPTICAL DUAL CHANNEL, 2 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Low-profile - Detail Specs

$1433.95

Emulex LPE11000-M4 4Gb FIBER Single-Channel PCI-Express 1.0 Network Adapter (Retail) ,,, 4GB PCI-Express 1.0 FIBER SINGLE CHANNEL

$913.04

Emulex LPE16002B-M8 8GB Fiber Channel Host Bus PCI-Express 3.0 Adapter Dual Network Card (Brown Box) ,,, 8GB PCI-Express 3.0 FIBER CHANNEL

$1542.60

Emulex LPE12000-M8 8GB FIBER Single-Channel PCI-Express 2.0 Network Adapter (Retail) ,,, 8GB PCI-Express 2.0 FIBER SINGLE CHANNEL

$1072.95

Emulex LPE12002-M8 8GB FIBER Dual-Channel PCI-Express 2.0 Network Adapter (Retail) ,,, 8GB PCI-Express 2.0 FIBER DUAL CHANNEL

$1479.95

Emulex LPE12002-X8 8GB Fiber Optics 8GB Dual Port PCIe 2.0 W/ Long Wave Optics Smart ,,,

$2699.95

Page: [ 1 ][ 2 ]