SFP+ AOC Cables

  Product Name Price
RedTop

Red Top SFP+AOC10-01M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 1Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$93.98

Red Top SFP+AOC10-03M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 3 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$100.65

Red TopSFP+AOC10-05M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 5 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$105.05

Red Top SFP+AOC10-07M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 7 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$110.55

Red Top SFP+AOC10-10MSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 10 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$121.29

Red Top SFP+AOC10-20M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 20 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$165.84

Red Top SFP+AOC10-30M SAA-OA30M SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /10 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 30 Meter Orange Cable/Hot pluggable/MSA compliant SFP+ cable ends/Low power dissipation/Metal enclosure for low EMI ,,, - Detail Specs

$210.39

QSFP+ AOC Cables

  Product Name Price
RedTop

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-01M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/1 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end ,,,

$289.95

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-03M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/3 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end. ,,,

$411.13

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-05M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/5 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end. ,,,

$423.50

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-07M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/7 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end ,,,

$435.88

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-10M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/10 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end ,,,

$456.50

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-15M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/15 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end ,,,

$446.95

Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-20M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/20 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end. ,,,

$532.40

Redtop QSFP+AOC40-01M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 1 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$244.75

Red TopQSFP+AOC40-03M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 3 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$255.75

Red Top QSFP+AOC40-05M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 5 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$266.75

Red Top QSFP+AOC40-07M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/7 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$271.95

Red Top QSFP+AOC40-10M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/10 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$297.00

Red Top QSFP+AOC40-15M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/15 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$324.50

Red Top QSFP+AOC40-20M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/20 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end ,,, - Detail Specs

$354.95

Page: [ 1 ]