To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Advantech 5.7 Inch VGA TTL RGB 6bits 640X480 96LEDK-A057VG70NX2 LED 700 Nits Backlight Life 50K IDLK_ADVA_57_06 $83.95 1 $83.95
Advantech ARK-6622L-18ZE mini-ITX Chassis w/ For AIMB-258, AIMB-210 Dimension: (10.7 x 3.5 x 9.1) ICMI_ADVA_66_L0 $139.00 1 $139.00
Supermicro FAN-0128L4 80x80x38 mm 7K RPM SC848 Rear Exhaust Fan w/ Housing FANS_SUPE_12_19 $29.95 1 $29.95
Kingston KTH-PL421LQ/32G 32GB DDDR4-2133 PC4-17000 ECC CL151.2V LRDIMM Memory Module for HP Servers MEF4_KING_A7_X3 $366.95 1 $366.95
IEI IMBA-C2060-R10 C206 Industrial ATX Motherboard w/ Intel Xeon E3/Core i3 Quad/ Dual, LGA1155, DDR3, HDMI, DVI, VGA, 2x GBLAN, 3x PCI Slots, 2x PCI-E X16 (1x X8), 2x PCI-E X4 IMBA_IEIX_XS_03 $380.00 1 $380.00
TRIPP LITE 10M (33FT) DUPLEX MMF 50/125 PATCH CABLE (SC/SC): N506-10M CABN_TRIP_N5_75 $54.95 1 $54.95
Supermicro SYS-2028TP-DC1R 2U Rackmount High Density-Server Barebone(2 Nodes), C612 Dual Xeon E5-2600 v3 Socket R3 (LGA2011) DDR4, 12 x 2.5in Drive Bays, GBLAN, IPMI, VGA, SAS, PCI-E,USB Per Node 1280W Redundant Power Supply, w/ X10DRT-P SYI2_SUPE_2D_2D $2412.72 1 $2412.72
TRIPP LITE 3M (10FT) DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE (LC/SC): N316-03M CABN_TRIP_N3_1A $23.95 1 $23.95
IEI AFL-15i-HM55i7-62/R/2G-R21 15in 400 cd/sq.m XGA panel PC with Intel Core i7-620M 2.66G CPU,2GB DDR3 RAM,802.11 b/g/n wireless module,touch screen,R21 ISPP_IEIX_MI_30 $1792.56 1 $1792.56
Innodisk DC1M-08GD31W1DR 8GB iCF4000 CF Card Industrial SLC Dual Channel, Wide Temperature -40 - +85c, 40 Read / 20 Write DOMC_INNO_1M_31 $150.95 1 $150.95
Advantech 15.6 Inch HD LVDS 6+FRC 1366X768 96LEDK-A156XW30NI1 LED 300 Nits Backlight Life 50K IDLK_ADVA_15_W3 $172.95 1 $172.95
4XEM 4X30PINAV USB/RCA/Proprietary for Audio/Video Device, TV, iPod, iPad, iPhone, Speaker, Mac mini - 5.91 ft - 1 x Male USB, 1 x Proprietary Connector - 1 x RCA Composite Video, 2 x RCA Stereo Audio - White, Red, Yellow CABV_ATAC_4X_01 $35.00 1 $35.00
Subtotal: $5642.93
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: